skip navigation

All Time List

FHS Track and Field - All Time List (2023)
               
Girls Discus     Boys Discus      
66 03 2023 Lenart Sarah 109 06.5 2023 Bogacki Nicholas
64 11 2022 Stickelmaier Micaela 75 06 2023 Green Zavier
6201 2022 Turk Aidyn 71 05 2022 Allende Jason
               
Girls Shot Put     Boys Shot Put      
22 11 2022 Stickelmaier Micaela 42 04.5 2023 Bogacki Nicholas
21 09 2022 Gilbert Esther 34 06 2019 Zwerneman Jack
20 07 2022 Armendariz Eva 33 11 2023 Taddeo Logan
               
Girls Long Jump     Boys Long Jump    
16 02 2023 McDermott Molly 19 10 2023 Butterbaugh Dan
16 01.75 2023 Pratt Tori 17 10 2022 Pratt Andrew
14 01 2016 Gabriel Madeline 17 10 2023 Green Zavier  
               
Girls High Jump     Boys High Jump    
4 08 2023 Comeaux Jirah 5 08 2023 Butterbaugh Dan
4 06 2022 Boyer Analia 5 04 2022 Allende Jason
4 06 2022 Eungard Amelia 5 02 2023 Henson Cole
4 06 2022 McDermott Brigid 5 02 2023 Swiston Stephen
4 06 2023 Anderson Haddie        
               
Girls Triple Jump     Boys Triple Jump    
32 05 2023 Pratt Tori 39 00.5 2023 Butterbaugh Dan
29 02 2023 McDermott Molly 36 11 2023 Green Zavier
        35 06 2023 Garcia Elio
               
Girls 100 Hurdles     Boys 110 Hurdles    
18.23 2016 Gabriel Madeline 18.00 2023 Butterbaugh Dan
18.30 2022 McDermott Brigid 18.63 2022 White Andrew
19.86 2023 Bowes Emily 18.80 2017 Davis David
               
Girls 300 Hurdles     Boys 300 Hurdles    
50.8 2022 Boyer Analia 44.42 2023 Butterbaugh Dan
54.53 2022 Lenart Sarah 47.70 2022 White Andrew
57.46 2023 Bowes Emily 48.23 2019 Blabey Joshua
               
Girls 100m     Boys 100m      
13.35 2016 Web Kaleigh 11.35 2017 Sanchez-O'Brien Christoph
13.47 2021 Roche Mackenzie 11.51 2016 Mewes Peter
13.48 2016 Warren Grace 11.69 2019 Velleco John
               
Girls 200m     Boys 200m      
28.32 2022 Velleco Sophia 23.87 2019 Velleco John
28.85 2021 Roche Mackenzie 24.37 2021 Mulkey Seth
28.86 2023 McDermott Molly 24.38 2022 Garcia Zekaryah
               
Girls 400m     Boys 400m      
1:04.49 2022 McDermott Brigid 53.25 2017 Lyell Nathan
1:04.69 2023 Velleco Sophia 54.12 2022 Garcia Zekaryah
1:06.80 2016 Austin Berith 54.60 2023 Garcia Gideon
               
Girls 800m     Boys 800m      
2:31.73 2023 Turk Delaney 2:04.06 2023 Swiston Stephen
2:34.91 2022 Boyer Analia 2:07.35 2023 Garcia Gideon
2:35.00 2016 West Isabelle 2:10.98 2017 Lyell Nathan
               
Girls 1600m     Boys 1600m      
5:34.80 2016 West Isabelle 4:38.38 2023 Swiston Stephen
5:39.75 2022 Boyer Analia 4:39.09 2022 Garcia Gideon
5:43.24 2023 Comeaux Jirah 4:40.85 2017 Lyell Nathan
               
Girls 3200m     Boys 3200m      
12:57.01 2022 Boyer Maya 10:04.95 2023 Swiston Stephen
12:57.06 2023 Turk Delaney 10:22.11 2021 Garcia Gideon
13:26.74 2021 Boyer Analia 10:56.29 2023 Schaefer Nico
               
Girls 4x100 Relay            
54.20 2023 McDermott, M Bowes, E Velleco, S Pratt T    
54.58 2022 McDermott, M McDermott, B Velleco, S Pratt T    
54.30 2021 McDermott, M Lebahn, A Roche, M O'Connor, G  
               
Boys 4x100 Relay            
46.10 2020            
47.40 2023 White, A Hamlett, B Faber, J Butterbaugh, D  
47.44 2022 Garcia, Z White, A Pratt, A Butterbaugh, D  
               
Girls 4x200 Relay            
2:02.01 2022 Eungard, A Lenart, S Sabol, E Turk, D    
2:03.56 2023 Anderson, H Olsen, A Lenart, S Schaaf, E    
               
Boys 4x200 Relay            
1:44.47 2022 Garcia, G Garcia, Z Green, Z White, A    
1:51.91 2023 Olsen, C Ridlington, Ju Ridlington, Je Schrock, T  
               
Girls 4x400 Relay            
4:26.51 2022 McDermott, B Via, N Turk, D Boyer, A    
4:33.46 2023 Velleco, S Lenart, S Turk, D Comeaux, J  
               
Boys 4x400 Relay            
3:47.28 2023 Garcia, G Butterbaugh, D Swiston, S Hamlett, B  
3:50.26 2022 Garcia, Z Butterbaugh, D Pratt, A Butterbaugh, J  
3:52.67 2021 Garcia, Z Garcia, G Bogacki, O Mulkey, Z  
               
Girls 4x800 Relay            
10:55.52 2022 Boyer, M Boyer, A Roberts, J Turk, D    
11:18.58 2023 Glover, C Comeaux, J Armendariz, K Turk, D    
13:09.46 2021 King, E King, R O'Brien, K Stickelmaier, M  
               
Boys 4x800 Relay            
9:34.34 2022 Olsen, C Palmer, J Swiston, D Swiston, S  
9:50.22 2023 Barron, T Garcia, E Swiston, Z Ridlington, Je